Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
6.
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
18
8
2
8
9415
: 9305
110
522
: 509
13
132
: 136
-4
18
: 18
Spiele:
.
.
11445
05.09.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:4
gewonnen
11452
15.09.2017
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:4
verloren
11456
28.09.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
9:9
gleichstand
11459
11.10.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:2
verloren
11464
17.10.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:3
gewonnen
11469
07.11.2017
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:6
verloren
11474
13.11.2017
Grünheider SV I
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:5
verloren
11479
21.11.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:5
gewonnen
11486
30.11.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
9:9
gleichstand
11490
10.01.2018
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
5:10
gewonnen
11495
16.01.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
6:10
verloren
11498
27.02.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:8
gewonnen
11504
06.03.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
3:10
verloren
11508
12.03.2018
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
5:10
gewonnen
11514
10.04.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
5:10
verloren
11519
17.04.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
Grünheider SV I
3:10
verloren
11527
26.04.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
6:10
gewonnen
11530
15.05.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:2
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Stefan Mathes
1904
: 1507
397
132
: 57
75
15
: 3
26
: 6
41
: 9
32
Andreas Arndt
1714
: 1609
105
107
: 77
30
13
: 4
16
: 14
29
: 18
11
Heinz Maleck
763
: 717
46
45
: 35
10
11
: 9
0
: 0
11
: 9
2
Wolfgang Bandow
361
: 303
58
22
: 13
9
4
: 2
1
: 2
5
: 4
1
Tim Fuhrmann
131
: 134
-3
8
: 6
2
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Tobias Munzert
200
: 205
-5
11
: 13
-2
2
: 1
1
: 3
3
: 4
-1
Bernd Klose
331
: 396
-65
15
: 25
-10
1
: 8
0
: 0
1
: 8
-7
Rainer Schieritz
127
: 244
-117
1
: 21
-20
0
: 4
0
: 3
0
: 7
-7
Frank Thomas
1247
: 1414
-167
56
: 92
-36
5
: 13
8
: 14
13
: 27
-14
Sven Misler
1369
: 1525
-156
59
: 96
-37
4
: 15
7
: 14
11
: 29
-18
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Andreas Arndt / Frank Thomas
263
: 219
44
17
: 11
6
0
: 0
4
: 3
4
: 3
1
Sven Misler / Frank Thomas
43
: 28
15
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Tim Fuhrmann / Tobias Munzert
40
: 31
9
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Sven Misler / Heinz Maleck
41
: 33
8
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Stefan Mathes / Frank Thomas
52
: 45
7
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Sven Misler / Wolfgang Bandow
81
: 56
25
5
: 3
2
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Rainer Schieritz / Stefan Mathes
92
: 95
-3
5
: 5
0
1
: 0
0
: 1
1
: 1
0
Stefan Mathes / Sven Misler
249
: 258
-9
12
: 16
-4
1
: 0
2
: 4
3
: 4
-1
Heinz Maleck / Frank Thomas
184
: 186
-2
10
: 10
0
2
: 3
0
: 0
2
: 3
-1
Stefan Mathes / Andreas Arndt
82
: 97
-15
4
: 6
-2
0
: 2
1
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Andreas Arndt / Wolfgang Bandow
28
: 34
-6
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Tobias Munzert / Stefan Mathes
22
: 33
-11
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Bernd Klose / Sven Misler
20
: 33
-13
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Andreas Arndt / Sven Misler
16
: 33
-17
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Andreas Arndt / Bernd Klose
55
: 70
-15
1
: 6
-5
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de